“CYBERSECURITY AND FINANCIAL LITERACY”
24.02.2025 | 04:57Mother tongue – the soul, honor of the nation
24.02.2025 | 04:55On February 21, 2025, an event was held with students of group 203-A of the Faculty of Medical Sciences on the topic "National costumes - the decoration of national values".
22.02.2025 | 05:19Meeting with graduating students.
22.02.2025 | 04:36The Ministry of Higher Education, Science and Innovations organized another short-term training course for heads of offices and heads of departments for executive discipline and work with appeals of higher education institutions.
21.02.2025 | 10:52"Approval of the Regulation on the procedure for selecting and admitting candidates for study in higher military educational institutions of the Republic of Uzbekistan, as well as for expelling and reinstating cadets"
21.02.2025 | 10:50Tashkent State Dental Institute Primary Organization of the Youth Union
21.02.2025 | 10:48“Attention to Women in Uzbekistan”
21.02.2025 | 10:46Mother tongue is the language of every people, nation, and ethnic group.
21.02.2025 | 10:44"Orthopedic Dentistry Propaedeutics"
21.02.2025 | 10:38"Without destructive ideas - A harmonious generation"
21.02.2025 | 10:35Meeting with graduating students.
21.02.2025 | 10:33Tutors from the Tashkent State Dental Institute are holding a lesson on the topic "Mother tongue - the spirit and honor of the nation" as part of the "Marifat lesson".
19.02.2025 | 04:39"Political Enlightenment Hour"
19.02.2025 | 04:36"Whoever is loyal will be loyal"