13.12.2024 | 05:13The Marketing and Student Practice Department discussed ensuring the employment of graduates
12.12.2024 | 11:46The Constitution of the Republic of Uzbekistan - a guarantee of a free and prosperous life
12.12.2024 | 11:12The "Ma'rifat ulashib" project at the Tashkent State Dental Institute
12.12.2024 | 09:27The dates for the republican stage of the Intellectual Olympiad among students of higher education institutions have been announced!
11.12.2024 | 12:48The lives and activities, creative works and poems of members of the Writers' Union of Uzbekistan - Mukhtarama Ulugova and Oktam Mirzayarov and Gulnoza Sattorova were presented in the interpretation of students.
11.12.2024 | 12:45A MEETING WITH CREATORS WAS ORGANIZED WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF THE “MA’RIFAT ULASHIB” PROJECT AT THE TASHKENT STATE DENTAL INSTITUTE
11.12.2024 | 11:52“On the worthy organization and celebration of the 32nd anniversary of the adoption of the State Anthem of the Republic of Uzbekistan”
11.12.2024 | 09:33As part of the "Green Space" project, employees are planting various juniper seedlings on the territory of the Tashkent State Dental Institute.